2019 CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/28/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1      Jordon Hoffman             M UNATTACHED             27:57.0  5:38 
    2    1 Peyton Jones          FR   M Morrisville State      28:01.9  5:39 
    3    2 Hunter Brignall       FR   M Finger Lakes CC        29:17.9  5:54 
    4    3 Mark Garceau          SO   M Hartwick               30:40.1  6:11 
    5    4 Matthew Leiby         JR   M Penn College           31:21.7  6:19 
    6    5 Evan Rogotzke         FR   M Hudson Valley CC       31:22.5  6:19 
    7    6 Ed-Son Jean-Baptiste  FR   M Morrisville State      31:37.0  6:22 
    8      William Beckhorn      SO   M UNATTACHED             31:42.1  6:23 
    9    7 Christopher Hogan     SR   M Penn College           32:05.9  6:28 
   10    8 Joseph Degiorgio      SO   M Hudson Valley CC       32:15.9  6:30 
   11    9 Giovanni Ventura      FR   M Finger Lakes CC        32:46.7  6:36 
   12   10 Ryan Bruce            FR   M Hudson Valley CC       32:50.9  6:37 
   13   11 Owen Braun            SR   M Morrisville State      32:52.8  6:37 
   14   12 Michael Laszlo        SO   M Onondaga CC            32:56.2  6:38 
   15   13 Dean Fulton           FR   M Penn College           33:04.3  6:40 
   16   14 Jake Mashack          JR   M Penn College           33:06.4  6:40 
   17   15 Dermot O'Connor       FR   M Hudson Valley CC       33:06.7  6:40 
   18   16 Jonah Isaacson        SO   M Penn College           33:07.4  6:40 
   19   17 Derek Hutchings       SO   M Morrisville State      33:09.3  6:41 
   20   18 Steven Baker          FR   M Onondaga CC            33:13.0  6:41 
   21   19 Jake Bailey           SR   M Morrisville State      33:14.3  6:42 
   22   20 Reagan McCoy          JR   M Penn College           33:18.1  6:42 
   23   21 John Peresan          FR   M Finger Lakes CC        33:40.8  6:47 
   24   22 Ray Derman            FR   M Paul Smith's           33:50.6  6:49 
   25   23 Patrick Moade         SO   M Morrisville State      33:58.4  6:51 
   26      Byrce Slachciak       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       34:12.7  6:53 
   27   24 Harrison Helinski     JR   M Hartwick               34:19.9  6:55 
   28   25 Evan Zelenz           FR   M Onondaga CC            34:20.7  6:55 
   29   26 Brandon Bowersox      FR   M Penn College           34:23.5  6:56 
   30   27 Anjae Anderson        FR   M Morrisville State      34:45.5  7:00 
   31      Ethan Reilley         FR   M Cayuga CC              35:12.8  7:05 
   32   28 Micah Kelly           FR   M Paul Smith's           35:15.8  7:06 
   33   29 Omar Nelson           SO   M Hartwick               35:16.8  7:06 
   34      Anthony Fazio         SR   M Morrisville State      35:18.8  7:07 
   35   30 Alexander Lyons       FR   M Finger Lakes CC        35:21.0  7:07 
   36      Griffin Schoenfelder  FR   M Cayuga CC              35:36.0  7:10 
   37   31 Isaac Leach           SR   M Paul Smith's           35:38.2  7:11 
   38   32 Spencer Samolis       FR   M Finger Lakes CC        35:43.3  7:12 
   39      David Carlson         SR   M Penn College           35:43.9  7:12 
   40   33 Zachary Sprott-Scribn FR   M Paul Smith's           35:46.5  7:12 
   41   34 Nicholas Page         FR   M Finger Lakes CC        35:57.7  7:15 
   42   35 Justin Caron          SO   M Hudson Valley CC       35:59.3  7:15 
   43      Owen Rose             SO   M Elmira College         36:05.7  7:16 
   44      Anthony Latella       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       36:27.2  7:20 
   45      Robert Thompson       FR   M Cayuga CC              36:31.5  7:21 
   46   36 William May           SO   M Hartwick               36:40.6  7:23 
   47      Devon Tophoven        SR   M Morrisville State      36:47.3  7:25 
   48      Thomas Newman         JR   M Morrisville State      36:53.4  7:26 
   49      Levi Pomeroy          SO   M Penn College           37:02.8  7:28 
   50      Robert Hill           SR   M Morrisville State      37:08.6  7:29 
   51   37 Nicholas Ferrara      JR   M Paul Smith's           37:10.5  7:29 
   52      Brian Rhoads          FR   M Cayuga CC              37:10.7  7:29 
   53      Austin Weinrich       JR   M Penn College           37:25.7  7:32 
   54      Aaron Mathurin        JR   M Morrisville State      37:37.9  7:35 
   55   38 Ethan Welkley         FR   M Hudson Valley CC       37:38.1  7:35 
   56      Jordan Murray         JR   M Penn College           37:53.6  7:38 
   57   39 Matthew Frye          JR   M Paul Smith's           38:23.8  7:44 
   58      Aj Wiles              FR   M Penn College           38:26.0  7:44 
   59   40 Ethan Lee             FR   M Hartwick               38:48.6  7:49 
   60   41 Jaleel Boykins        FR   M Onondaga CC            39:13.8  7:54 
   61   42 Henry Chen            FR   M SUNY Jefferson         39:33.6  7:58 
   62      Daniel Evans          SO   M Morrisville State      39:48.8  8:01 
   63   43 Adam Samake           FR   M SUNY Jefferson         40:49.8  8:13 
   64   44 Sean Waltman          SO   M Hartwick               41:04.2  8:16 
   65   45 Jacob Maloney         FR   M SUNY Jefferson         41:22.2  8:20 
   66   46 Oswaldo Arias         SO   M Hudson Valley CC       42:41.1  8:36 
   67      Ryan Fitzgerald            M UNATTACHED             43:13.0  8:42 
   68      Zane Lafever          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       43:21.4  8:44 
   69   47 Opoku Darko           FR   M Onondaga CC            43:46.7  8:49 
   70   48 Noah Newton           SO   M SUNY Jefferson         44:28.8  8:57 
   71   49 Oscar Middleton       FR   M SUNY Jefferson         44:48.9  9:01 
   72      Edgar Alamo-Benitez   SO   M Hudson Valley CC       44:55.6  9:03 
   73   50 Shawn Hunter          FR   M Onondaga CC            44:56.2  9:03 
   74      Logan Macosko         FR   M Penn College           45:11.6  9:06 
   75   51 Joseph Tschoop        FR   M Onondaga CC            45:54.0  9:15 
           Dakota Drake          FR   M Cayuga CC              DNF