2019 CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/28/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    54  Morrisville State                   (  31:48  2:38:57   5:13)
==================================================
  1      1  Peyton Jones         FR   28:02
  2      6  Ed-Son Jean-Baptiste FR   31:37
  3     11  Owen Braun           SR   32:53
  4     17  Derek Hutchings      SO   33:10
  5     19  Jake Bailey          SR   33:15
  6   ( 23) Patrick Moade        SO   33:59
  7   ( 27) Anjae Anderson       FR   34:46

  2.    54  Penn College                        (  32:34  2:42:48   1:46)
==================================================
  1      4  Matthew Leiby        JR   31:22
  2      7  Christopher Hogan    SR   32:06
  3     13  Dean Fulton          FR   33:05
  4     14  Jake Mashack         JR   33:07
  5     16  Jonah Isaacson       SO   33:08
  6   ( 20) Reagan McCoy         JR   33:19
  7   ( 26) Brandon Bowersox     FR   34:24

  3.    73  Hudson Valley CC                    (  33:08  2:45:37   4:37)
==================================================
  1      5  Evan Rogotzke        FR   31:23
  2      8  Joseph Degiorgio     SO   32:16
  3     10  Ryan Bruce           FR   32:51
  4     15  Dermot O'Connor      FR   33:07
  5     35  Justin Caron         SO   36:00
  6   ( 38) Ethan Welkley        FR   37:39
  7   ( 46) Oswaldo Arias        SO   42:42

  4.    94  Finger Lakes CC                     (  33:23  2:46:51   6:26)
==================================================
  1      2  Hunter Brignall      FR   29:18
  2      9  Giovanni Ventura     FR   32:47
  3     21  John Peresan         FR   33:41
  4     30  Alexander Lyons      FR   35:21
  5     32  Spencer Samolis      FR   35:44
  6   ( 34) Nicholas Page        FR   35:58

  5.   132  Hartwick                            (  35:10  2:55:48   8:08)
==================================================
  1      3  Mark Garceau         SO   30:41
  2     24  Harrison Helinski    JR   34:20
  3     29  Omar Nelson          SO   35:17
  4     36  William May          SO   36:41
  5     40  Ethan Lee            FR   38:49
  6   ( 44) Sean Waltman         SO   41:05

  6.   143  Onondaga CC                         (  36:43  3:03:32  10:50)
==================================================
  1     12  Michael Laszlo       SO   32:57
  2     18  Steven Baker         FR   33:13
  3     25  Evan Zelenz          FR   34:21
  4     41  Jaleel Boykins       FR   39:14
  5     47  Opoku Darko          FR   43:47
  6   ( 50) Shawn Hunter         FR   44:57
  7   ( 51) Joseph Tschoop       FR   45:54

  7.   151  Paul Smith's                        (  35:33  2:57:44   3:20)
==================================================
  1     22  Ray Derman           FR   33:51
  2     28  Micah Kelly          FR   35:16
  3     31  Isaac Leach          SR   35:39
  4     33  Zachary Sprott-Scribne FR   35:47
  5     37  Nicholas Ferrara     JR   37:11
  6   ( 39) Matthew Frye         JR   38:24

  8.   227  SUNY Jefferson                      (  42:13  3:31:05   5:15)
==================================================
  1     42  Henry Chen           FR   39:34
  2     43  Adam Samake          FR   40:50
  3     45  Jacob Maloney        FR   41:23
  4     48  Noah Newton          SO   44:29
  5     49  Oscar Middleton      FR   44:49

Incomplete Teams:

Mohawk Valley CC                   
         Byrce Slachciak FR, Anthony Latella SO, Zane Lafever SO

Cayuga CC                          
         Ethan Reilley FR, Griffin Schoenfelder FR, Robert Thompson FR, Brian Rhoads FR

Elmira College                     
         Owen Rose SO