ARC HERKIMER HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/15/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN  RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Kole Owens         14 M   20:26.6  6:35   1/2    M11-19 New Hartford     NY 
    2 Katelyn Rhymestine 29 F   20:36.8  6:39   1/5    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
    3 Paul Cirillo       43 M   20:52.4  6:44   1/3    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
    4 Kyler Ford         20 M   20:58.1  6:45   1/3    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
    5 Michael Abdallah   58 M   21:13.1  6:50   1/6    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
    6 Joey Bass          20 M   21:15.4  6:51   2/3    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
    7 Paul Turner        53 M   22:35.0  7:17   2/6    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Leah Wessinger     39 F   23:25.8  7:33   1/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    9 Kyle Turner        26 M   24:48.2  7:59   3/3    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   10 Meghan Zaklukiewic 33 F   24:56.3  8:02   2/9    F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   11 Sharon Lanza       56 F   25:01.9  8:04   1/7    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   12 John Seigle        52 M   25:34.5  8:14   3/6    M50-59 Cold Brook       NY 
   13 Charlie Decarr     18 M   26:25.7  8:31   2/2    M11-19 Mohawk           NY 
   14 Ann Lewicki        61 F   26:46.9  8:38   1/8    F60-99 Hartwick         NY 
   15 Jeff Mroz          38 M   26:56.9  8:41   1/6    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   16 Bruce Anderson     69 M   27:38.5  8:54   1/3    M60-99 Utica            NY 
   17 Laura Fischer      34 F   27:53.3  8:59   3/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   18 Christina Anderson 44 F   27:56.1  9:00   1/4    F40-49 Rome             NY 
   19 Nancy Monohan      50 F   27:58.4  9:01   2/7    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   20 Ethan Wessinger    38 M   28:15.1  9:06   2/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   21 Marissa Padula     21 F   28:21.9  9:08   2/5    F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   22 Sue Tucker         59 F   28:25.8  9:10   3/7    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   23 Jon Griffith       35 M   28:28.1  9:10   3/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   24 Rosemary Hams      26 F   28:31.8  9:11   3/5    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   25 Brian Dornburgh    49 M   28:32.0  9:12   2/3    M40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   26 Danielle Bleaking  12 F   28:35.2  9:13   1/3    F11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Joe White          62 M   28:37.3  9:13   2/3    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   28 Brittany Ives      27 F   29:08.1  9:23   4/5    F20-29 Newport          NY 
   29 Melissa Lanphier   47 F   29:09.8  9:24   2/4    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   30 Keith Johnson      34 M   29:21.7  9:28   4/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   31 Robert Scanlon     54 M   29:37.5  9:33   4/6    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   32 Lisa Seigle        51 F   29:56.8  9:39   4/7    F50-59 Cold Brook       NY 
   33 Angie Cook         40 F   29:57.4  9:39   3/4    F40-49 Utica            NY 
   34 Shayna Huyck       28 F   30:41.8  9:53   5/5    F20-29 Utica            NY 
   35 Donnalyn Shuster   62 F   30:46.1  9:55   2/8    F60-99 Saint Johnsville NY 
   36 Mark Montague      57 M   30:56.9  9:58   5/6    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   37 Crystal Hall       38 F   31:30.1 10:09   4/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   38 David Jones        31 M   32:29.0 10:28   5/6    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   39 Michele Peruzzi    39 F   33:44.5 10:52   5/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Tina Seareles      55 F   34:05.6 10:59   5/7    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   41 Francis Peruzzi    68 M   34:06.8 10:59   3/3    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   42 Marybeth Napolitan 52 F   34:11.2 11:01   6/7    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   43 Karla Owens        61 F   34:16.5 11:02   3/8    F60-99 New Hartford     NY 
   44 Nicole Williams    34 F   37:10.7 11:58   6/9    F30-39 Utica            NY 
   45 Bethany Colenzo    37 F   37:10.9 11:59   7/9    F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   46 Jolene Nonemaker   45 F   38:11.6 12:18   4/4    F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   47 Landen Brewer      10 M   39:10.6 12:37   1/1    M1-10  Ilion            NY 
   48 Audrey Piccione    33 F   39:21.3 12:40   8/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   49 Maddie Decarr      18 F   39:28.6 12:43   2/3    F11-19 Mohawk           NY 
   50 Karla Lanphere     39 F   39:29.6 12:43   9/9    F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   51 Francis Decarr     45 M   39:29.8 12:43   3/3    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   52 Karen Peterson     66 F   40:18.4 12:59   4/8    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   53 Dawn Zitoli        68 F   40:25.3 13:01   5/8    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   54 Diane Hawkes       69 F   40:25.5 13:01   6/8    F60-99 Mohawk           NY 
   55 Phyllis Spohn-Bate 63 F   40:29.6 13:02   7/8    F60-99 Ilion            NY 
   56 Andrea Lanphier    15 F   41:20.8 13:19   3/3    F11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   57 Karen Massarotti   55 F   41:46.6 13:27   7/7    F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   58 Karl Jones         52 M   43:41.9 14:04   6/6    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   59 Matthew Mancuso    32 M   45:08.0 14:32   6/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   60 Dorothy Massinger  68 F   45:13.1 14:34   8/8    F60-99 Herkimer         NY