ARC HERKIMER HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/15/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K OVERALL AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kole Owens         14 NEW HARTFORD    NY   20:27  6:35 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Katelyn Rhymestine 29 HERKIMER        NY   20:37  6:39 

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Landen Brewer      10 Ilion              NY   39:11 12:37 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Charlie Decarr     18 Mohawk             NY   26:26  8:31 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Danielle Bleaking  12 Herkimer           NY   28:36  9:13 
    2 Maddie Decarr      18 Mohawk             NY   39:29 12:43 
    3 Andrea Lanphier    15 Herkimer           NY   41:21 13:19 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kyler Ford         20 Herkimer           NY   20:59  6:45 
    2 Joey Bass          20 Herkimer           NY   21:16  6:51 
    3 Kyle Turner        26 Herkimer           NY   24:49  7:59 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Marissa Padula     21 Frankfort          NY   28:22  9:08 
    2 Rosemary Hams      26 Herkimer           NY   28:32  9:11 
    3 Brittany Ives      27 Newport            NY   29:09  9:23 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeff Mroz          38 Ilion              NY   26:57  8:41 
    2 Ethan Wessinger    38 Herkimer           NY   28:16  9:06 
    3 Jon Griffith       35 Herkimer           NY   28:29  9:10 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Leah Wessinger     39 Herkimer           NY   23:26  7:33 
    2 Meghan Zaklukiewic 33 Little Falls       NY   24:57  8:02 
    3 Laura Fischer      34 Herkimer           NY   27:54  8:59 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Cirillo       43 Mohawk             NY   20:53  6:44 
    2 Brian Dornburgh    49 Holland Patent     NY   28:32  9:12 
    3 Francis Decarr     45 Mohawk             NY   39:30 12:43 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Christina Anderson 44 Rome               NY   27:57  9:00 
    2 Melissa Lanphier   47 Herkimer           NY   29:10  9:24 
    3 Angie Cook         40 Utica              NY   29:58  9:39 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Abdallah   58 Mohawk             NY   21:14  6:50 
    2 Paul Turner        53 Herkimer           NY   22:35  7:17 
    3 John Seigle        52 Cold Brook         NY   25:35  8:14 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Lanza       56 Herkimer           NY   25:02  8:04 
    2 Nancy Monohan      50 Ilion              NY   27:59  9:01 
    3 Sue Tucker         59 Ilion              NY   28:26  9:10 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bruce Anderson     69 Utica              NY   27:39  8:54 
    2 Joe White          62 Herkimer           NY   28:38  9:13 
    3 Francis Peruzzi    68 Herkimer           NY   34:07 10:59 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ann Lewicki        61 Hartwick           NY   26:47  8:38 
    2 Donnalyn Shuster   62 Saint Johnsville   NY   30:47  9:55 
    3 Karla Owens        61 New Hartford       NY   34:17 11:02