MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/2/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 William Callahan   42 M   17:31  5:39   1/8    M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
    2 Kyle Engelhart     19 M   17:48  5:44   1/20   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
    3 Thomas Joslin      40 M   18:11  5:51   2/8    M40-49 Yorkville        NY 
    4 David Lamore       16 M   19:17  6:13   2/20   M01-19                     
    5 Brendan Svitak     16 M   19:38  6:19   3/20   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
    6 Robby Bauer        18 M   19:58  6:26   4/20   M01-19                     
    7 Charles Howe       13 M   20:00  6:27   5/20   M01-19                     
    8 Richard Zielenski  15 M   20:17  6:32   6/20   M01-19 Holland Patnt    NY 
    9 Eric Kasper        52 M   20:26  6:35   1/3    M50-59 Clark Mills      NY 
   10 Ian McQueeney      16 M   20:35  6:38   7/20   M01-19                     
   11 Justin Gray        30 M   20:38  6:39   1/19   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   12 Matthew Zawisza    29 M   20:39  6:39   1/11   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   13 Matthew Gallimo    29 M   20:43  6:40   2/11   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   14 Stephen Moskal     32 M   20:54  6:44   2/19   M30-39 Syracuse         NY 
   15 Robert Bauer       47 M   21:27  6:54   3/8    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   16 Nathan Hanna       46 M   21:56  7:04   4/8    M40-49                     
   17 Andrew Juliano     11 M   22:23  7:13   8/20   M01-19 Holland Patnt    NY 
   18 Cucas Russell      33 M   23:47  7:40   3/19   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   19 Katherine Degeorgi 29 F   23:49  7:40   1/12   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   20 Ray Smith          69 M   23:52  7:41   1/6    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   21 Jiliian Humphrey    4 F   24:09  7:47   1/7    F01-19                     
   22 Jacob Dewey        37 M   24:13  7:48   4/19   M30-39 Deerfield        NY 
   23 Jake Engelhart     12 M   24:20  7:50   9/20   M01-19                     
   24 James Faggiano     13 M   24:21  7:51  10/20   M01-19                     
   25 Douglas J Barnum   60 M   24:29  7:53   2/6    M60-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   26 Kate Bauer         14 F   24:40  7:57   2/7    F01-19 Marcy            NY 
   27 Danielle Bliss     41 F   24:51  8:00   1/18   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   28 Giorgio Varlaro    34 M   24:53  8:01   5/19   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   29 Kelly O'Bryan      35 F   24:59  8:03   1/17   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   30 Cheryl Perkins     41 F   25:00  8:03   2/18   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   31 Andrew Clark       32 M   25:25  8:11   6/19   M30-39 Holland Patent   NY 
   32 Riley Fagan        17 M   25:28  8:12  11/20   M01-19                     
   33 Hussain Abukhdair  32 M   25:34  8:14   7/19   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   34 Paul Calderon      27 M   25:37  8:15   3/11   M20-29 Holland Patent   NY 
   35 Natasha Le Fever   28 F   25:38  8:15   2/12   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   36 Fallon Russo       33 F   25:39  8:16   2/17   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   37 Sara Hanna         46 F   25:51  8:19   3/18   F40-49                     
   38 Anthony Hand       31 M   26:03  8:24   8/19   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   39 Adam Quigley       31 M   26:04  8:24   9/19   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   40 Alan Jones         33 M   26:08  8:25  10/19   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   41 Steven Philpotts   61 M   26:26  8:31   3/6    M60-99 Clayville        NY 
   42 Michael Ferris     26 M   26:41  8:36   4/11   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   43 Rebecca Laporte    25 F   27:02  8:43   3/12   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   44 Jordan Fiorini     24 F   27:03  8:43   4/12   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   45 Mason Hedeen       23 M   28:15  9:06   5/11   M20-29 Boonville        NY 
   46 Bruce Anderson     69 M   28:45  9:16   4/6    M60-99 Utica            NY 
   47 Elizabeth Friot     9 F   28:50  9:17   3/7    F01-19 Marcy            NY 
   48 Chase Weber         7 M   28:51  9:18  12/20   M01-19                     
   49 Jamie Weber        40 F   28:56  9:19   4/18   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   50 Elizabeth Washburn 46 F   28:56  9:19   5/18   F40-49 Forestport       NY 
   51 Michael Desjardins 38 M   28:57  9:20  11/19   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
   52 Debbie Monaghan    47 F   29:06  9:22   6/18   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   53 Geoffrey Howe      48 M   29:12  9:24   5/8    M40-49                     
   54 Christina Anderson 44 F   29:26  9:29   7/18   F40-49 Rome             NY 
   55 Christopher Misias 45 M   29:26  9:29   6/8    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   56 Ashley Mancini     32 F   29:45  9:35   3/17   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   57 Jennifer Szatko    44 F   29:49  9:36   8/18   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   58 Jessica Vanvalkenb 36 F   29:51  9:37   4/17   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   59 Melissa Lanphier   47 F   29:58  9:39   9/18   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   60 Robert Scanlon     54 M   29:59  9:39   2/3    M50-59                     
   61 Michael Alesandro  21 M   30:04  9:41   6/11   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   62 Sam Revere         23 M   30:08  9:42   7/11   M20-29                     
   63 Avery Evans        33 F   30:56  9:58   5/17   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   64 Nick Schmidt       36 M   31:25 10:07  12/19   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   65 Brianna Prendergas 25 F   31:42 10:13   5/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   66 Kendall Aufmuth    23 F   32:06 10:20   6/12   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   67 Nadine Larson      35 F   32:07 10:20   6/17   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   68 Lisa Capelli       50 F   32:24 10:26   1/8    F50-59                     
   69 Julie Yagoda       42 F   32:37 10:30  10/18   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   70 Rebecca Aceto      42 F   32:38 10:31  11/18   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   71 Dustin Fitzgerald   9 M   32:40 10:31  13/20   M01-19                     
   72 Lee Settle         38 M   32:53 10:35  13/19   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   73 Michael Valenti    25 M   32:56 10:36   8/11   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   74 Donnamarie Aiello  52 F   33:00 10:38   2/8    F50-59 Oriskany         NY 
   75 Calvin Cooley       9 M   33:28 10:47  14/20   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   76 Kobe Green         18 M   33:39 10:50  15/20   M01-19 Whitesboro       NY 
   77 Mary Lou Herringsh 52 F   33:51 10:54   3/8    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   78 Brooke Fitzgerals   8 F   33:57 10:56   4/7    F01-19                     
   79 Kaila Fitzgerald   34 F   33:57 10:56   7/17   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   80 Ryan Alesandro     26 M   34:49 11:13   9/11   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   81 Ashley Law         33 F   34:52 11:14   8/17   F30-39 Barneveld        NY 
   82 Mark Desjardins    69 M   34:54 11:14   5/6    M60-99 Marcy            NY 
   83 Nway Nway Htay     36 F   35:48 11:32   9/17   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   84 Jennifer Constabil 38 F   35:51 11:33  10/17   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   85 Alex Bauer         15 M   35:52 11:33  16/20   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   86 Grant Cooley        7 M   35:55 11:34  17/20   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   87 Kimberly Tarasek   29 F   36:02 11:36   7/12   F20-29 Waterville       NY 
   88 Charlotte Cooley    4 F   36:05 11:37   5/7    F01-19 Marcy            NY 
   89 John Cooley        38 M   36:07 11:38  14/19   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   90 Colleen Kearney    26 F   37:24 12:03   8/12   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   91 Richelle Singer    47 F   37:33 12:06  12/18   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   92 Alyssa Moskal      27 F   37:35 12:06   9/12   F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
   93 Tracy Perkins-Parm 44 F   37:55 12:12  13/18   F40-49                     
   94 Cole Perkins       44 M   37:55 12:13   7/8    M40-49 Sherrill         NY 
   95 Carolyn Humphrey   51 F   38:00 12:14   4/8    F50-59 Marcy            NY 
   96 Stephanie Fitzgera 34 F   38:45 12:29  11/17   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   97 Bunran Meas        32 M   38:49 12:30  15/19   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   98 Julie Medler       34 F   38:52 12:31  12/17   F30-39 Barneveld        NY 
   99 Zumra Lugonic      58 F   39:31 12:43   5/8    F50-59 Utica            NY 
  100 Htun Lin Naing     32 M   39:36 12:45  16/19   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  101 Neil Trout         38 M   39:39 12:46  17/19   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  102 Michael Hoang      18 M   39:42 12:47  18/20   M01-19 Utica            NY 
  103 Martin Zarnock Jr  40 M   40:17 12:58   8/8    M40-49 Clinton          NY 
  104 Lauri Reese        60 F   40:24 13:01   1/5    F60-99 Stittville       NY 
  105 Benjamin Nelson    11 M   40:27 13:02  19/20   M01-19 Utica            NY 
  106 Jake Mayden        26 M   41:05 13:14  10/11   M20-29 Rome             NY 
  107 Cassie Mayden      24 F   41:05 13:14  10/12   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  108 Harry Campbell Jr  59 M   41:23 13:19   3/3    M50-59 Utica            NY 
  109 Danielle Exton     38 F   41:25 13:20  13/17   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  110 Amanda Kuter       42 F   41:30 13:22  14/18   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  111 Janine Backman     44 F   41:31 13:22  15/18   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
  112 Dawn Yager         53 F   42:07 13:34   6/8    F50-59                     
  113 Melanie Crisino    45 F   42:08 13:34  16/18   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  114 Mackenzie Stucky   23 F   42:51 13:48  11/12   F20-29                     
  115 Wayne Stucky       27 M   42:59 13:50  11/11   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  116 Makenzie Schmidt    7 F   46:37 15:01   6/7    F01-19                     
  117 Stacy Alamond      39 F   47:05 15:10  14/17   F30-39 Rome             NY 
  118 Jason Alamond      39 M   47:06 15:10  18/19   M30-39                     
  119 Phyllis Spohn-Bate 63 F   48:32 15:38   2/5    F60-99 Ilion            NY 
  120 Joanne Campbell    50 F   48:44 15:42   7/8    F50-59                     
  121 Ashton Abukhdair    9 M   52:00 16:45  20/20   M01-19 New Hartford     NY 
  122 Addison Abukhdair   6 F   52:03 16:46   7/7    F01-19 New Hartford     NY 
  123 Lauren Curtacci    34 F   53:54 17:21  15/17   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  124 Joan Gallimo       61 F   53:57 17:22   3/5    F60-99 Whitesboro       NY 
  125 Stephanie Deperno  28 F   53:58 17:22  12/12   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  126 Amy Schmidt        34 F   53:59 17:23  16/17   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  127 Cindi Abukhdair    32 F   54:28 17:32  17/17   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  128 Annette Malianai-H 63 F   54:51 17:40   4/5    F60-99 Marcy            NY 
  129 Zineta Begulic     42 F   55:32 17:53  17/18   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  130 Dawn Gubbins       52 F   55:55 18:00   8/8    F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  131 Ronald Snyder      65 M   55:56 18:00   6/6    M60-99 West Winfield    NY 
  132 Patrick Leary      31 M   55:56 18:01  19/19   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
  133 Mai Hoang          60 F   56:08 18:04   5/5    F60-99 Utica            NY 
  134 Tonya Stametz      41 F   59:20 19:06  18/18   F40-49 Blossvale        NY