MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/2/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 William Callahan   42 Whitesboro      NY   17:31  5:39 
    2 Kyle Engelhart     19 Marcy           NY   17:48  5:44 
    3 Thomas Joslin      40 Yorkville       NY   18:11  5:51 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Katherine Degeorgi 29 Mohawk          NY   23:49  7:40 
    2 Jiliian Humphrey    4                      24:09  7:47 
    3 Kate Bauer         14 Marcy           NY   24:40  7:57 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Lamore       16                         19:17  6:13 
    2 Brendan Svitak     16 Marcy              NY   19:38  6:19 
    3 Robby Bauer        18                         19:58  6:26 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Elizabeth Friot     9 Marcy              NY   28:50  9:17 
    2 Brooke Fitzgerals   8                         33:57 10:56 
    3 Charlotte Cooley    4 Marcy              NY   36:05 11:37 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Zawisza    29 Rome               NY   20:39  6:39 
    2 Matthew Gallimo    29 New Hartford       NY   20:43  6:40 
    3 Paul Calderon      27 Holland Patent     NY   25:37  8:15 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Natasha Le Fever   28 New Hartford       NY   25:38  8:15 
    2 Rebecca Laporte    25 New Hartford       NY   27:02  8:43 
    3 Jordan Fiorini     24 Whitesboro         NY   27:03  8:43 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Justin Gray        30 Marcy              NY   20:38  6:39 
    2 Stephen Moskal     32 Syracuse           NY   20:54  6:44 
    3 Cucas Russell      33 Whitesboro         NY   23:47  7:40 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kelly O'Bryan      35 Oriskany           NY   24:59  8:03 
    2 Fallon Russo       33 Utica              NY   25:39  8:16 
    3 Ashley Mancini     32 Whitesboro         NY   29:45  9:35 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Robert Bauer       47 Marcy              NY   21:27  6:54 
    2 Nathan Hanna       46                         21:56  7:04 
    3 Geoffrey Howe      48                         29:12  9:24 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Danielle Bliss     41 Ilion              NY   24:51  8:00 
    2 Cheryl Perkins     41 Clinton            NY   25:00  8:03 
    3 Sara Hanna         46                         25:51  8:19 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Eric Kasper        52 Clark Mills        NY   20:26  6:35 
    2 Robert Scanlon     54                         29:59  9:39 
    3 Harry Campbell Jr  59 Utica              NY   41:23 13:19 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lisa Capelli       50                         32:24 10:26 
    2 Donnamarie Aiello  52 Oriskany           NY   33:00 10:38 
    3 Mary Lou Herringsh 52 Little Falls       NY   33:51 10:54 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ray Smith          69 Old Forge          NY   23:52  7:41 
    2 Douglas J Barnum   60 Whitesboro         NY   24:29  7:53 
    3 Steven Philpotts   61 Clayville          NY   26:26  8:31 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lauri Reese        60 Stittville         NY   40:24 13:01 
    2 Phyllis Spohn-Bate 63 Ilion              NY   48:32 15:38