9TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/11/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST
====================================================================================================
    1 Sam Lagasse          25 M   16:09.1  5:12   1/2    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
    2 Rich Heffron         35 M   16:52.3  5:26   1/15   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    3 Daniel Weiss         19 M   17:59.2  5:48   1/5    M15-19 Washington       DC 
    4 Scott Dawson         45 M   19:05.3  6:09   1/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
    5 Keith Eggleston      59 M   19:22.8  6:15   1/11   M50-59 Groton           NY 
    6 Robert Andrew        15 M   19:34.4  6:18   2/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
    7 Columbia Warren      41 M   19:57.5  6:26   2/19   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
    8 Greg Baker           42 M   20:02.8  6:28   3/19   M40-49 Geneva           NY 
    9 Kevin Justian        48 M   20:09.8  6:30   4/19   M40-49 Moravia          NY 
   10 Rob Kaplan           42 M   20:25.6  6:35   5/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Tom Perry            38 M   20:47.3  6:42   2/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   12 Jamie Schappi        16 M   21:01.2  6:46   3/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   13 Gary Williams        55 M   21:11.4  6:50   2/11   M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   14 Richard Warner       34 M   21:32.7  6:57   3/15   M30-39                     
   15 Ethan Fulton         14 M   21:50.6  7:02   1/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   16 Lucas Taves          14 M   21:53.6  7:03   2/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   17 Eleanor Asbrand      14 F   22:03.6  7:06   1/18   F11-14                     
   18 Jilene Demont        34 F   22:11.4  7:09   1/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   19 Joel Markley         55 M   22:12.0  7:09   3/11   M50-59 Odessa           NY 
   20 Keira Burton         14 F   22:21.2  7:12   2/18   F11-14                     
   21 Noah Kissiloff       14 M   22:53.7  7:23   3/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   22 Elizabeth Foster     11 F   23:02.0  7:25   3/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   23 Nick Angulo          14 M   23:03.2  7:26   4/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   24 Brianna Siering      12 F   23:05.3  7:26   4/18   F11-14 Ovid             NY 
   25 Amy Foster           45 F   23:05.4  7:26   1/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   26 Timothy Davis        55 M   23:12.0  7:29   4/11   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   27 Christopher Way      54 M   23:28.2  7:34   5/11   M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   28 Gregory Peck         46 M   23:50.3  7:41   6/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   29 Joe Jacoby           48 M   23:57.6  7:43   7/19   M40-49                     
   30 David Critchlow      55 M   24:08.6  7:47   6/11   M50-59 Peterborough     ON 
   31 Teressa Naylor       49 F   24:13.2  7:48   2/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   32 Teresa Vanek         45 F   24:13.8  7:48   3/37   F40-49                     
   33 Paul Pennock         45 M   24:16.0  7:49   8/19   M40-49 Hector           NY 
   34 Austin Chaney        14 M   24:24.4  7:52   5/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   35 Cyrus Shatt          14 M   24:28.0  7:53   6/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   36 Andy Gray            35 M   24:32.8  7:55   4/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   37 Angela McLennan      44 F   24:39.1  7:57   4/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   38 Larissa Fedoroff     26 F   24:42.1  7:58   1/7    F20-29 Owosso           MI 
   39 Weston Peake         12 M   24:58.7  8:03   7/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   40 Sara Blasi           28 F   25:03.7  8:04   2/7    F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   41 Wyatt Mechalke       14 M   25:10.5  8:07   8/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   42 Mark Kenjerska       57 M   25:11.6  8:07   7/11   M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   43 Niall Critchlow      11 M   25:15.5  8:08   9/18   M11-14 Peterborough     ON 
   44 Sara Perry           35 F   25:16.2  8:09   2/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   45 Claire Hoffmire      34 F   25:19.3  8:09   3/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   46 Anna Dew             10 F   25:34.8  8:14   1/15   F01-10 Ithaca           NY 
   47 James Dew            32 M   25:53.9  8:21   5/15   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   48 David Cummings       64 M   25:58.0  8:22   1/4    M60-69 Geneva           NY 
   49 Steven McKay         60 M   26:09.4  8:26   2/4    M60-69 Lansing          NY 
   50 Steve Burke          69 M   26:11.6  8:26   3/4    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
   51 Sarah Glenn          38 F   26:15.7  8:28   4/33   F30-39 Alpine           NY 
   52 Samuel McCaffrey     11 M   26:21.8  8:30  10/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   53 Aiden Fishel         12 M   26:23.9  8:30  11/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   54 Raya Mount           11 F   26:25.0  8:31   5/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   55 Daniel Schappi       55 M   26:33.9  8:33   8/11   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   56 Jeffrey Mount        41 M   26:36.6  8:34   9/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   57 Carol Critchlow      55 F   27:00.7  8:42   1/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   58 Nico Potenza         12 M   27:15.8  8:47  12/18   M11-14                     
   59 Heather Justian      40 F   27:26.1  8:50   5/37   F40-49 Moravia          NY 
   60 Michelle Mitrani     44 F   27:26.8  8:51   6/37   F40-49                     
   61 Ethan Peck           16 M   27:44.8  8:56   4/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   62 Dafydd Williams      10 M   27:46.9  8:57   1/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   63 Sean Kaplan           9 M   27:52.2  8:59   2/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   64 Laura Jacoby         45 F   27:58.1  9:01   7/37   F40-49                     
   65 Damon Cooley         13 M   28:11.8  9:05  13/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   66 Caleb Morris         12 M   28:14.9  9:06  14/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   67 Michael Naylor       46 M   28:15.3  9:06  10/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   68 Lenora Reed          10 F   28:25.1  9:09   2/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   69 Michael Rocco        29 M   28:43.8  9:15   2/2    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   70 Elizabeth Dawson     18 F   28:43.8  9:15   1/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   71 Amy Dawson           46 F   28:43.8  9:15   8/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   72 Rachel Kennedy       43 F   28:44.7  9:16   9/37   F40-49                     
   73 Lawson Latini         9 M   28:54.8  9:19   3/19   M01-10 Canandaigua      NY 
   74 Nicole Hubbell       33 F   29:02.2  9:21   5/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   75 Carl Hubbell         35 M   29:03.0  9:21   6/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   76 Joan Melvin          55 F   29:14.8  9:25   2/17   F50-59                     
   77 Sarah Giesy          41 F   29:17.5  9:26  10/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   78 Bryan Krick          48 M   29:22.6  9:28  11/19   M40-49 Newfield         NY 
   79 Jon Gregory          30 M   29:36.6  9:32   7/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   80 Molly Buck           44 F   29:42.9  9:34  11/37   F40-49                     
   81 Noah Robson          13 M   29:49.5  9:36  15/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   82 Melinda Butler       55 F   29:54.5  9:38   3/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   83 Casey Wright         12 M   29:59.3  9:40  16/18   M11-14                     
   84 Audun Gruber-Hine    13 M   30:06.6  9:42  17/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   85 Cameron Hayes        36 M   30:12.3  9:44   8/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   86 Eli Kaplan            7 M   30:14.4  9:44   4/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   87 Heather Wilcox       41 F   30:17.4  9:45  12/37   F40-49                     
   88 Josephine Pharoah    10 F   30:21.3  9:47   3/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   89 Lora Gruber-Hine     47 F   30:24.9  9:48  13/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   90 Taishi Boshart        8 M   30:28.9  9:49   5/19   M01-10                     
   91 Daniel Stilwell      32 M   30:33.5  9:51   9/15   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   92 Kelly Stilwell       31 F   30:33.5  9:51   6/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   93 Annyce Schafft       55 F   30:37.7  9:52   4/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   94 Dakota Potenza       44 M   30:39.7  9:53  12/19   M40-49                     
   95 John Robertson       38 M   30:40.6  9:53  10/15   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   96 Jesse Robertson       9 M   30:41.0  9:53   6/19   M01-10 Ithaca           NY 
   97 Hailey Morris        11 F   30:47.1  9:55   6/18   F11-14                     
   98 William Winnick      51 M   30:49.4  9:56   9/11   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   99 Gail Tremblay        58 F   30:53.1  9:57   5/17   F50-59 Van Etten        NY 
  100 Jennifer Cummings    49 F   31:04.2 10:01  14/37   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  101 Patrick Cummings     50 M   31:05.8 10:01  10/11   M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  102 Martha Anderson      19 F   31:15.4 10:04   2/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  103 Vicki Brous          45 F   31:15.4 10:04  15/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  104 Libby Tielens        13 F   31:22.3 10:06   7/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  105 Dana Robson          46 F   31:22.5 10:06  16/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  106 Nana Monaco          39 F   31:23.7 10:07   7/33   F30-39                     
  107 Anne Sneadaker       68 F   31:28.7 10:08   1/2    F60-69 Ovid             NY 
  108 Teo Tielens           9 M   31:48.3 10:15   7/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  109 Jamey Tielens        48 M   31:48.3 10:15  13/19   M40-49                     
  110 Robert Andrew        52 M   31:52.8 10:16  11/11   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  111 Michelle Hubbell     39 F   32:01.7 10:19   8/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  112 Elizabeth Gabriel    39 F   32:16.7 10:24   9/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  113 Lauren McKinzey      33 F   32:16.8 10:24  10/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  114 Rachel Conroy        33 F   32:17.0 10:24  11/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  115 Andrew Burton        43 M   32:33.5 10:29  14/19   M40-49                     
  116 Nathan Gemignani     41 M   32:36.6 10:30  15/19   M40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  117 Logan Benjamin        8 M   32:37.4 10:30   8/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  118 Ellen Hulslander     72 F   32:42.2 10:32   1/2    F70-99 Horseheads       NY 
  119 Christine Feely      47 F   32:44.6 10:33  17/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  120 Elizabeth Cooley     34 F   32:51.4 10:35  12/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  121 Evelyn Pennock       10 F   33:20.7 10:44   4/15   F01-10 Hector           NY 
  122 Jezebel Redmond      12 F   33:22.4 10:45   8/18   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
  123 Ellen Pennock        42 F   33:24.4 10:46  18/37   F40-49 Hector           NY 
  124 Sara Apker           33 F   33:24.8 10:46  13/33   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  125 Heather Benedict     36 F   33:50.4 10:54  14/33   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  126 Casey Keller         38 F   33:50.7 10:54  15/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  127 Ed Peck              74 M   34:24.9 11:05   1/1    M70-99 Rye              NY 
  128 Michaela Murphy      16 F   34:25.6 11:05   3/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  129 Taylor Murphy        21 F   34:25.9 11:05   3/7    F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  130 Suzanne Schappi      53 F   35:10.7 11:20   6/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  131 Stephanie Redmond    43 F   35:33.3 11:27  19/37   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  132 Jacob Taves          10 M   35:39.3 11:29   9/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  133 Thomas Ward          13 M   35:40.1 11:29  18/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  134 Milan Welch           9 M   36:02.5 11:37  10/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  135 Elise Gold           54 F   36:25.4 11:44   7/17   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  136 Ava Utter            12 F   36:34.8 11:47   9/18   F11-14 Lodi             NY 
  137 Carmela Lorusso      50 F   36:35.0 11:47   8/17   F50-59 Lodi             NY 
  138 Wendy Weichert       54 F   36:52.1 11:52   9/17   F50-59 Dryden           NY 
  139 Matthew Taves        49 M   37:04.1 11:56  16/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  140 Erika Reed           38 F   37:26.8 12:04  16/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  141 Latesia Alexander    12 F   37:39.0 12:08  10/18   F11-14                     
  142 Nora Reed             8 F   37:49.1 12:11   5/15   F01-10                     
  143 James Reed           38 M   37:49.2 12:11  11/15   M30-39                     
  144 Amara Landon         12 F   37:51.8 12:12  11/18   F11-14                     
  145 Christie Landon      39 F   37:55.6 12:13  17/33   F30-39                     
  146 Yumiko Boshart       40 F   38:07.1 12:17  20/37   F40-49                     
  147 Sara Ekman           41 F   38:16.9 12:20  21/37   F40-49                     
  148 Lousa Dewilde        32 F   38:20.4 12:21  18/33   F30-39                     
  149 Angel Miller         35 F   38:21.8 12:21  19/33   F30-39                     
  150 Oliver Miller         8 M   38:21.9 12:21  11/19   M01-10                     
  151 Olivia Searles        8 F   38:23.2 12:22   6/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  152 Catherine Masters    44 F   38:34.6 12:25  22/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  153 Erin Kaplan          41 F   39:18.5 12:40  23/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  154 Sue Sappington       57 F   39:19.7 12:40  10/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  155 Denise Ward          46 F   39:20.0 12:40  24/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  156 Kelly Anderson       29 F   39:22.6 12:41   4/7    F20-29 Temecula         CA 
  157 Kristin McMaster     28 F   39:22.7 12:41   5/7    F20-29 Ann Arbor        MI 
  158 Erin Ross            30 F   39:22.7 12:41  20/33   F30-39 Ypsilanti        MI 
  159 Kyrsten Burns        14 F   39:35.8 12:45  12/18   F11-14                     
  160 Christina Pesco      45 F   40:02.4 12:54  25/37   F40-49                     
  161 Thamora Fishel       52 F   40:02.9 12:54  11/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  162 Lisa Ford            45 F   40:03.2 12:54  26/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  163 Jody Latini          43 F   40:03.8 12:54  27/37   F40-49 Lodi             NY 
  164 Jay Giesy            45 M   40:06.0 12:55  17/19   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  165 Colton Giesy          7 M   40:13.2 12:57  12/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  166 Allison Latini       13 F   40:27.7 13:02  13/18   F11-14 Lodi             NY 
  167 Mya Latini            8 F   40:29.2 13:02   7/15   F01-10 Canandaigua      NY 
  168 Ilyssa Ford          10 F   40:56.2 13:11   8/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  169 Suzanne Organ        31 F   41:37.1 13:24  21/33   F30-39                     
  170 Cameron O'Leary       7 M   42:09.3 13:35  13/19   M01-10                     
  171 Melanie O'Leary      33 F   42:10.2 13:35  22/33   F30-39                     
  172 Karl O'Leary         39 M   42:11.1 13:35  12/15   M30-39                     
  173 Joli Zifchock        36 F   42:38.6 13:44  23/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  174 Michael Zifchock      6 M   42:38.9 13:44  14/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  175 Dylan Williams        7 M   43:06.6 13:53  15/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  176 Melissa Burns        39 F   43:41.0 14:04  24/33   F30-39                     
  177 Meghan Critchlow     13 F   44:23.0 14:18  14/18   F11-14 Peterborough     ON 
  178 Phoebe Critchlow      8 F   44:23.2 14:18   9/15   F01-10 Peterborough     ON 
  179 Alyse Rusin           8 F   44:26.9 14:19  10/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  180 Luci Caraher          9 F   45:04.9 14:31  11/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  181 Kelly Caraher        40 F   45:04.9 14:31  28/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  182 Peter Wolfganger     10 M   45:21.8 14:37  16/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  183 Ramona Emery         47 F   45:34.0 14:40  29/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  184 Suze Thomas          53 F   45:54.7 14:47  12/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  185 Marian Brown         62 F   45:56.7 14:48   2/2    F60-69 Moravia          NY 
  186 Virginia Fishel      13 F   46:01.9 14:49  15/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  187 Ashton Giesy         10 F   46:01.9 14:49  12/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  188 Kate Merriman        72 F   46:07.2 14:51   2/2    F70-99 Trumansburg      NY 
  189 Calina Mayo          42 F   46:15.4 14:54  30/37   F40-49 Mecklenburg      NY 
  190 Mary Spicer          55 F   46:42.6 15:03  13/17   F50-59                     
  191 Alison Grunder       25 F   46:42.6 15:03   6/7    F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  192 Elizabeth Duncan     31 F   46:42.7 15:03  25/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  193 Aurora Dann           9 F   46:59.1 15:08  13/15   F01-10 Spencer          NY 
  194 Ed Ellis             69 M   48:01.3 15:28   4/4    M60-69 Ithacaithaca     NY 
  195 Anthony Woodard      30 M   48:12.9 15:32  13/15   M30-39 Interlaken       NY 
  196 Charlotte Masters     9 F   49:03.8 15:48  14/15   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  197 Vanessa Hadden       30 F   49:09.7 15:50  26/33   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  198 Brenda Everhart      44 F   49:25.8 15:55  31/37   F40-49 Newfield         NY 
  199 Lena Everhart        10 F   49:25.8 15:55  15/15   F01-10 Newfield         NY 
  200 Michael Welch        49 M   49:26.6 15:55  18/19   M40-49                     
  201 Zoe Becker           43 F   49:27.3 15:56  32/37   F40-49                     
  202 Melle Goldsmith      37 F   49:41.3 16:00  27/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  203 Katy Walker          58 F   49:41.5 16:00  14/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  204 John Weaver          33 M   50:08.9 16:09  14/15   M30-39 Newfield         NY 
  205 Allison Sidlauskas   33 F   50:09.1 16:09  28/33   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  206 Jessica Link         36 F   50:09.3 16:09  29/33   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  207 Adam Millspaugh      38 M   52:44.2 16:59  15/15   M30-39                     
  208 Wesley Millspaugh     7 M   52:44.4 16:59  17/19   M01-10                     
  209 Tara Woodard         49 F   52:52.5 17:02  33/37   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  210 Traci Bump           52 F   52:52.8 17:02  15/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  211 Jordan Bailey        15 M   53:23.3 17:12   5/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  212 Trisha Banner        14 F   53:23.5 17:12  16/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  213 Julie Ellis-Grove    42 F   53:37.2 17:16  34/37   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  214 Josh Grove           40 M   53:37.2 17:16  19/19   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  215 Michele Mitchell     32 F   53:49.2 17:20  30/33   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  216 Mari Wilson          16 F   53:54.8 17:22   4/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  217 Deirdre Stevenson    47 F   53:55.7 17:22  35/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  218 Jackson Rusin        10 M   53:56.6 17:22  18/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  219 Hailynne Gruber-Hin  12 F   54:11.3 17:27  17/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  220 Ella Ward            12 F   54:11.3 17:27  18/18   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  221 Chelsey Smith        26 F   54:28.8 17:33   7/7    F20-29                     
  222 Samantha Lesser      30 F   54:30.5 17:33  31/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  223 Tammy Murphy         41 F   55:09.5 17:46  36/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  224 Christina Luglan     51 F   55:11.1 17:46  16/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  225 Molly Weiler         30 F   55:49.2 17:58  32/33   F30-39                     
  226 Laura Sabatini       39 F   55:55.7 18:01  33/33   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  227 Ruthanna Hawkins     53 F   57:43.0 18:35  17/17   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  228 Ronda Landon         45 F   57:43.4 18:35  37/37   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  229 Asa Landon            5 M   57:44.1 18:35  19/19   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY