RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                        DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/9/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Cameron Jackson    15 M   18:02  5:49   1/7    M15-19 Stratford        NY 
    2 Matthew Wright     36 M   18:13  5:52   1/8    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    3 Clayton Davis      16 M   19:03  6:08   2/7    M15-19 Newport          NY 
    4 Dustin Benoit      18 M   19:21  6:14   3/7    M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
    5 Kyler Ford         20 M   21:22  6:53   1/2    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Max Butler         31 M   22:59  7:24   2/8    M30-39 Duxbury          MA 
    7 Paul Turner        53 M   23:27  7:33   1/3    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Amy Haas           35 F   23:47  7:40   1/10   F30-39 Albany           NY 
    9 Michelle Comstock  40 F   24:00  7:44   1/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   10 Brian Kearns       47 M   24:15  7:49   1/8    M40-49 Fultonville      NY 
   11 Jason Canfield     34 M   24:26  7:52   3/8    M30-39 Syracuse         NY 
   12 Allan Leavens      47 M   24:36  7:55   2/8    M40-49 Albany           NY 
   13 Ainsley Billings   14 F   24:47  7:59   1/8    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   14 Mike Rocklin       50 M   24:56  8:02   2/3    M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   15 Bryce Mosher       11 M   25:27  8:12   1/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   16 Ally Comstock      12 F   25:29  8:12   2/8    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   17 Alexandra Holeran  13 F   25:31  8:13   3/8    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   18 Logan Comstock     18 M   25:36  8:15   4/7    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   19 Jazmine Mumford    18 F   25:41  8:16   1/1    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   20 Douglass Marquisse 41 M   25:46  8:18   3/8    M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   21 Sharon Lanza       56 F   25:58  8:22   1/2    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Sarah Snell        35 F   26:14  8:27   2/10   F30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   23 Jared Reich        34 M   26:15  8:27   4/8    M30-39 Utica            NY 
   24 Steve Case         31 M   26:18  8:28   5/8    M30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   25 Kevin Rocklin      32 M   26:19  8:29   6/8    M30-39 Redford          NY 
   26 Jacob Lampher      12 M   26:20  8:29   2/8    M01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   27 Ben Rutkowski      31 M   26:44  8:37   7/8    M30-39 Stratford        NY 
   28 Jan Wiedemann      42 F   27:10  8:45   2/11   F40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
   29 Christian Hallenbe 17 M   27:19  8:48   5/7    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   30 Amanda Turnbull    23 F   27:58  9:01   1/5    F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   31 Theo Williams      11 M   29:05  9:22   3/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   32 Bryson Eggleston   11 M   29:10  9:24   4/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   33 Amanda Taleba      36 F   29:11  9:24   3/10   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   34 Angie Rocklin      44 F   30:14  9:44   3/11   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   35 Mark Armstrong     48 M   30:23  9:47   4/8    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   36 Vincent Armstrong  18 M   30:24  9:47   6/7    M15-19 Utica            NY 
   37 Joe White          62 M   30:42  9:53   1/3    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Craig Baumes       46 M   30:58  9:59   5/8    M40-49 Newport          NY 
   39 Kariane Busch      37 F   31:26 10:07   4/10   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   40 Jeff Bush          42 M   31:27 10:08   6/8    M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   41 Susan Moore        35 F   31:48 10:14   5/10   F30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   42 Jennifer Haas      32 F   32:05 10:20   6/10   F30-39 Amesbury         MA 
   43 Tiffany Case       30 F   32:08 10:21   7/10   F30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   44 Rebecca Murdock    33 F   32:27 10:27   8/10   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   45 Janet Balderston   71 F   32:41 10:32   1/5    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   46 Crystal Baumes     26 F   33:12 10:42   2/5    F20-29 Newport          NY 
   47 Jackie Bange       23 F   34:05 10:59   3/5    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   48 Kiersten Nash      44 F   34:12 11:01   4/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   49 Leland Smith       65 M   35:24 11:24   2/3    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   50 Kristen Rocklin    29 F   35:28 11:25   4/5    F20-29 Redford          NY 
   51 Sharon Mumford     48 F   35:57 11:35   5/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   52 Victor Osinaga     77 M   37:01 11:55   3/3    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   53 Michelle MacEnroe  49 F   37:17 12:00   6/11   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   54 Hodessa Leavitt    13 F   37:24 12:03   4/8    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   55 Kersten Gee        23 F   38:11 12:18   5/5    F20-29 Stratford        NY 
   56 Kimberly Cadinal   42 F   38:11 12:18   7/11   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
   57 Heather Lampher    41 F   38:40 12:27   8/11   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   58 Ruth Leavitt       41 F   38:42 12:28   9/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   59 Olivia Scully      11 F   39:11 12:37   5/8    F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   60 Ronnie Mosher      33 M   39:11 12:37   8/8    M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
   61 Elizabeth Agen     38 F   39:25 12:41   9/10   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   62 Freddy Berowski    42 M   39:25 12:42   7/8    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   63 Kevin Park         27 M   40:18 12:58   2/2    M20-29 Cherry Valley    NY 
   64 Alda Osinaga       40 F   40:35 13:04  10/11   F40-49 Albany           NY 
   65 Jenna Wiedemann    11 F   40:57 13:11   6/8    F01-14 Caroga Lake      NY 
   66 James Wiedemann    43 M   40:58 13:11   8/8    M40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
   67 Dreden Ellerby     11 M   42:10 13:35   5/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   68 Jackson Benoit     13 M   42:33 13:42   6/8    M01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   69 Stacy Ellerby      34 F   43:57 14:09  10/10   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   70 Michelle Teta      52 F   44:02 14:11   2/2    F50-59 Schenectady      NY 
   71 Brayden Rocklin     9 M   45:10 14:32   7/8    M01-14 Redford          NY 
   72 Miles Rocklin      10 M   45:10 14:33   8/8    M01-14 Redford          NY 
   73 David Guzewich        M   48:49 15:43                 Bel Air          MD 
   74 Sandra Guzewich       F   48:50 15:43                 Bel Air          MD 
   75 Karen Nagle        65 F   48:50 15:43   2/5    F60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   76 Tricia Talaba      60 F   49:29 15:56   3/5    F60-99 Mohawk           NY 
   77 Stephanie Pralx    61 F   49:29 15:56   4/5    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   78 Dianne Canfield    63 F   49:57 16:05   5/5    F60-99 Clinton          NY 
   79 Rachel Wilbur       9 F   51:29 16:35   7/8    F01-14 Oppenheim        NY 
   80 Madeline Wilbur    10 F   51:29 16:35   8/8    F01-14 Oppenheim        NY 
   81 Lorri Wilbur       42 F   52:46 16:59  11/11   F40-49 Oppenheim        NY 
   82 David Wilbur       50 M   52:47 17:00   3/3    M50-59 Oppenheim        NY 
   83 Terrance Berowski  15 M   53:14 17:08   7/7    M15-19 Herkimer         NY