7TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/21/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Kevin Cronin          SO   M Clarkson               26:43.5  5:23 
    2    2 Mitch Marlow          SR   M Utica                  27:02.8  5:27 
    3    3 Noah Valvo            JR   M SUNY Poly              27:29.3  5:32 
    4    4 Kyle Engelhart        JR   M Utica                  27:57.0  5:38 
    5    5 Ethan Desmarias       FR   M Clarkson               28:04.7  5:39 
    6    6 Jake Baisley          JR   M SUNY Poly              28:05.2  5:39 
    7    7 Sean Byrnes           SO   M Clarkson               28:17.8  5:42 
    8    8 Garrett Jones         SO   M SUNY Poly              28:21.8  5:43 
    9    9 Seth Richardson       SR   M Clarkson               28:25.8  5:44 
   10   10 Max Hoffman           FR   M Clarkson               28:29.6  5:44 
   11   11 Dylan Richard         FR   M Clarkson               28:30.2  5:45 
   12   12 Brandon George        JR   M Clarkson               28:40.7  5:47 
   13      Matthew Strempel      JR   M Clarkson               28:54.7  5:49 
   14      Eric Nowak            FR   M Clarkson               28:57.6  5:50 
   15      Tyler Bishop          FR   M Clarkson               29:04.1  5:51 
   16   13 Hunter Reed           SO   M Utica                  29:04.3  5:51 
   17      Angus Cropley         SO   M Clarkson               29:14.8  5:53 
   18   14 Joseph Killian        SO   M SUNY Poly              29:28.3  5:56 
   19   15 Patrick Murray        FR   M Utica                  29:31.5  5:57 
   20   16 Greg Bodgdan               M Wildcat Alum           29:39.5  5:58 
   21      Josh Stuhlman         SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       29:43.5  5:59 
   22      Mason Kozody          FR   M Clarkson               29:47.9  6:00 
   23   17 Jacob Howe            SO   M Utica                  29:50.3  6:01 
   24   18 Tyler Stevens         FR   M Utica                  29:56.9  6:02 
   25   19 Wakeem Medina              M Herkimer County        30:00.4  6:03 
   26      Alex Bianconi         SO   M Clarkson               30:13.8  6:05 
   27      Simon Zehr            SO   M Clarkson               30:14.8  6:06 
   28   20 Jonathon Miller       JR   M SUNY Poly              30:29.2  6:08 
   29   21 Andrew Pfeifer        SO   M SUNY Poly              30:29.8  6:09 
   30      Josh D'Angelo         JR   M Potsdam St.            30:55.7  6:14 
   31   22 Dakota Corney              M Wildcat Alum           30:56.4  6:14 
   32   23 Derek Smith                M Wildcat Alum           30:59.0  6:14 
   33   24 Ryan Humphrey         SR   M Utica                  31:09.2  6:17 
   34      Alex Waterman         FR   M Utica                  31:12.9  6:17 
   35   25 Devon McClendon       FR   M SUNY Poly              31:21.5  6:19 
   36   26 Micah Kelly           FR   M Paul Smith's           31:29.9  6:21 
   37   27 Christopher Hardin         M Herkimer County        31:44.7  6:24 
   38      Zackary Mosher        FR   M Utica                  31:57.7  6:26 
   39   28 Lewis Lewis                M Herkimer County        32:07.7  6:28 
   40      Mackenzie Bisnett     FR   M SUNY Poly              32:12.0  6:29 
   41   29 Ian Kurzrock               M Wildcat Alum           32:13.1  6:29 
   42      Matt Brown            JR   M Potsdam St.            32:15.2  6:30 
   43   30 Ray Derman            FR   M Paul Smith's           32:26.6  6:32 
   44      Nick Berube           FR   M SUNY Poly              32:32.8  6:33 
   45      Thomas Cartossa       FR   M SUNY Poly              32:41.0  6:35 
   46      William Grady         SO   M SUNY Poly              32:54.2  6:38 
   47      Anthony Latella       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:55.1  6:38 
   48      Michael Foley         FR   M SUNY Poly              32:58.3  6:38 
   49      Logan Drake           JR   M Potsdam St.            33:01.5  6:39 
   50      Justin Schoenfield    SO   M SUNY Poly              33:06.8  6:40 
   51   31 Jesse Chain                M Wildcat Alum           33:09.4  6:41 
   52   32 Benjamin Forrester         M Wildcat Alum           33:10.1  6:41 
   53      Byrce Slachciak       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       33:13.2  6:41 
   54      Dean Howard           SR   M Utica                  33:38.4  6:47 
   55      Jonathon Hendley      FR   M Fulton-Montgomery CC   33:46.4  6:48 
   56      Andrew Hyde           FR   M Potsdam St.            33:54.8  6:50 
   57   33 Zachary Sprott-Scribn FR   M Paul Smith's           34:30.4  6:57 
   58   34 Isaac Leach           SR   M Paul Smith's           34:33.1  6:58 
   59   35 Nick Kennedy               M Herkimer County        34:57.0  7:02 
   60   36 Matt Gallimo               M Wildcat Alum           35:10.8  7:05 
   61   37 Matthew Frye          JR   M Paul Smith's           36:26.4  7:20 
   62      Jeffery Semple        SO   M SUNY Poly              36:53.1  7:26 
   63      William Dambra        FR   M SUNY Poly              37:04.6  7:28 
   64   38 William Crews              M Herkimer County        37:04.9  7:28 
   65      Joshua Blake          SR   M SUNY Poly              37:31.1  7:33 
   66      Cody Russell               M Wildcat Alum           39:26.3  7:57 
   67      Zane Lafever          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       40:25.3  8:08 
   68      Nick Markessinis      SR   M SUNY Poly              40:41.2  8:12 
   69      Brennan Goetz         SO   M SUNY Poly              42:13.0  8:30 
   70      Luke Caton                 M Wildcat Alum           42:13.5  8:30 
   71      Ryan Fitzgerald            M Wildcat Alum           42:19.6  8:31 
   72   39 David Harris          SO   M Paul Smith's           46:59.9  9:28 
   73      Aldrick Adams         FR   M Fulton-Montgomery CC   48:10.4  9:42 
   74      Luke Sanders               M Wildcat Alum           49:37.8 10:00 
   75      Brenden Lewis              M Wildcat Alum           52:00.3 10:28 
   76      Mason Hedeen               M Wildcat Alum           56:17.1 11:20 
   77      Kyle Hendershot            M Wildcat Alum           58:06.9 11:42