7TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/21/2019

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    32  Clarkson                    (  28:01  2:20:03   1:46)
==========================================
  1      1  Kevin Cronin         SO   26:44
  2      5  Ethan Desmarias      FR   28:05
  3      7  Sean Byrnes          SO   28:18
  4      9  Seth Richardson      SR   28:26
  5     10  Max Hoffman          FR   28:30
  6   ( 11) Dylan Richard        FR   28:31
  7   ( 12) Brandon George       JR   28:41

  2.    51  Utica                       (  28:42  2:23:28   2:48)
==========================================
  1      2  Mitch Marlow         SR   27:03
  2      4  Kyle Engelhart       JR   27:57
  3     13  Hunter Reed          SO   29:05
  4     15  Patrick Murray       FR   29:32
  5     17  Jacob Howe           SO   29:51
  6   ( 18) Tyler Stevens        FR   29:57
  7   ( 24) Ryan Humphrey        SR   31:10

  3.    51  SUNY Poly                   (  28:48  2:23:57   3:00)
==========================================
  1      3  Noah Valvo           JR   27:30
  2      6  Jake Baisley         JR   28:06
  3      8  Garrett Jones        SO   28:22
  4     14  Joseph Killian       SO   29:29
  5     20  Jonathon Miller      JR   30:30
  6   ( 21) Andrew Pfeifer       SO   30:30
  7   ( 25) Devon McClendon      FR   31:22

  4.   121  Wildcat Alum                (  31:24  2:37:00   3:30)
==========================================
  1     16  Greg Bodgdan              29:40
  2     22  Dakota Corney             30:57
  3     23  Derek Smith               30:59
  4     29  Ian Kurzrock              32:14
  5     31  Jesse Chain               33:10
  6   ( 32) Benjamin Forrester        33:11
  7   ( 36) Matt Gallimo              35:11

  5.   147  Herkimer County             (  33:12  2:45:56   7:04)
==========================================
  1     19  Wakeem Medina             30:01
  2     27  Christopher Hardin        31:45
  3     28  Lewis Lewis               32:08
  4     35  Nick Kennedy              34:57
  5     38  William Crews             37:05

  6.   160  Paul Smith's                (  33:54  2:49:29   4:57)
==========================================
  1     26  Micah Kelly          FR   31:30
  2     30  Ray Derman           FR   32:27
  3     33  Zachary Sprott-Scribne FR   34:31
  4     34  Isaac Leach          SR   34:34
  5     37  Matthew Frye         JR   36:27
  6   ( 39) David Harris         SO   47:00

Incomplete Teams:

Mohawk Valley CC           
         Josh Stuhlman SO, Anthony Latella SO, Byrce Slachciak FR, Zane Lafever SO

Potsdam St.                
         Josh D'Angelo JR, Matt Brown JR, Logan Drake JR, Andrew Hyde FR

Fulton-Montgomery CC       
         Jonathon Hendley FR, Aldrick Adams FR